Ir para o conteúdo principal

China Brasil Futebol

  1. Campeonatos >
  2. Champions League da Ásia

Champions League da Ásia

Grupo A

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan ZAE 10 6 2 4 0 9 6 3 55.56
2 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 55.56
3 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa AZW 8 6 2 2 2 14 9 5 44.44
4 Al Wasl Al Wasl ALW 4 6 1 1 4 5 17 -12 22.22
  • 04/03/2019
    15h22 BRT
    ALW Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 X 0 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS
  • 04/03/2019
    12h30 BRT
    ZAE Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0 X 0 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa AZW
  • 11/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    AZW Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 5 X 0 Al Wasl Al Wasl ALW
  • 11/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ANS Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 2 X 3 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan ZAE
  • 08/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALW Al Wasl Al Wasl 2 X 2 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan ZAE
  • 08/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ANS Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 4 X 1 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa AZW
  • 23/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    AZW Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 1 X 2 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS
  • 23/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ZAE Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2 X 0 Al Wasl Al Wasl ALW
  • 07/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    AZW Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 2 X 2 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan ZAE
  • 07/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ANS Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 3 X 1 Al Wasl Al Wasl ALW
  • 21/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALW Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 X 5 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa AZW
  • 21/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ZAE Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0 X 0 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS

Grupo B

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Al Wahda Al Wahda ALW 13 6 4 1 1 14 9 5 72.22
2 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH 11 6 3 2 1 13 9 4 61.11
3 PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv PLK 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1 38.89
4 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan ALR 3 6 1 0 5 9 17 -8 16.67
  • 04/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PLK PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv 2 X 0 Al Wahda Al Wahda ALW
  • 04/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    AIH Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 5 X 1 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan ALR
  • 11/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALW Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 X 1 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH
  • 11/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALR Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 X 1 PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv PLK
  • 09/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALR Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 X 2 Al Wahda Al Wahda ALW
  • 09/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    AIH Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 3 X 2 PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv PLK
  • 22/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PLK PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv 1 X 1 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH
  • 22/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALW Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 X 3 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan ALR
  • 07/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALW Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 X 1 PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv PLK
  • 07/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALR Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 0 X 2 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH
  • 21/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PLK PFC Lokomotiv PFC Lokomotiv 3 X 2 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan ALR
  • 21/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    AIH Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 1 X 1 Al Wahda Al Wahda ALW

Grupo C

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 72.22
2 Al Duhail Al Duhail ALD 9 6 2 3 1 11 8 3 50.0
3 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC EFC 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2 44.44
4 Al Ain Al Ain ALA 2 6 0 2 4 4 10 -6 11.11
  • 05/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALD Al Duhail Al Duhail 3 X 0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC EFC
  • 05/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALA Al Ain Al Ain 0 X 1 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI
  • 12/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    EFC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1 X 1 Al Ain Al Ain ALA
  • 12/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 X 1 Al Duhail Al Duhail ALD
  • 08/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALD Al Duhail Al Duhail 2 X 2 Al Ain Al Ain ALA
  • 08/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    EFC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 2 X 1 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI
  • 23/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 X 0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC EFC
  • 23/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALA Al Ain Al Ain 0 X 2 Al Duhail Al Duhail ALD
  • 06/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    EFC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1 X 1 Al Duhail Al Duhail ALD
  • 06/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 X 0 Al Ain Al Ain ALA
  • 20/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALA Al Ain Al Ain 1 X 2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC EFC
  • 20/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALD Al Duhail Al Duhail 2 X 2 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI

Grupo D

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD 10 6 3 1 2 7 8 -1 55.56
2 Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC ALH 9 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 50.0
3 Pakhtkor Pakhtkor PKT 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 44.44
4 Persepolis FC Persepolis FC PFC 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 1 38.89
  • 05/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PFC Persepolis FC Persepolis FC 1 X 1 Pakhtkor Pakhtkor PKT
  • 05/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALH Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC 2 X 0 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
  • 12/03/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PKT Pakhtkor Pakhtkor 1 X 0 Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC ALH
  • 12/03/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC 1 X 0 Persepolis FC Persepolis FC PFC
  • 09/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PKT Pakhtkor Pakhtkor 2 X 2 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
  • 09/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    PFC Persepolis FC Persepolis FC 2 X 0 Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC ALH
  • 22/04/2019
    12h00 BRT
    ALH Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC 2 X 1 Persepolis FC Persepolis FC PFC
  • 22/04/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC 2 X 1 Pakhtkor Pakhtkor PKT
  • 06/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PKT Pakhtkor Pakhtkor 1 X 0 Persepolis FC Persepolis FC PFC
  • 06/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC 2 X 1 Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC ALH
  • 20/05/2019
    12h00 BRT
    PFC Persepolis FC Persepolis FC 2 X 0 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
  • 20/05/2019
    12h45 BRT
    ALH Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC 2 X 1 Pakhtkor Pakhtkor PKT

Grupo E

P J V E D GP GC SG %
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan SDL 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2 61.11
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 55.56
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam GYG 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 44.44
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC JDT 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 22.22
  • 05/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    KSA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 X 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC JDT
  • 05/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    GYG Gyeongnam Gyeongnam 2 X 2 Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan SDL
  • 12/03/2019
    04h30 BRT
    Jinan Olympic Stadium
    SDL Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan 2 X 2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA
  • 12/03/2019
    09h45 BRT
    JDT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1 X 1 Gyeongnam Gyeongnam GYG
  • 09/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    GYG Gyeongnam Gyeongnam 2 X 3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA
  • 09/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    Jinan Olympic Stadium
    SDL Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan 2 X 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC JDT
  • 24/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    KSA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0 X 1 Gyeongnam Gyeongnam GYG
  • 24/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    JDT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 0 X 1 Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan SDL
  • 08/05/2019
    08h00 BRT
    Jinan Olympic Stadium
    SDL Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan 2 X 1 Gyeongnam Gyeongnam GYG
  • 08/05/2019
    08h00 BRT
    JDT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1 X 0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA
  • 22/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    KSA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 X 1 Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan SDL
  • 22/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    GYG Gyeongnam Gyeongnam 2 X 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC JDT

Grupo F

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima SFH 12 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 80.0
2 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE 10 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 66.67
3 Daegu Daegu DEG 9 6 3 0 3 10 6 4 50.0
4 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory MBV 1 6 0 1 5 4 17 -13 5.56
  • 05/03/2019
    08h00 BRT
    MBV Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 X 3 Daegu Daegu DEG
  • 05/03/2019
    08h00 BRT
    Tianhe Stadium
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 X 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima SFH
  • 12/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    SFH Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 X 1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory MBV
  • 12/03/2019
    07h30 BRT
    DEG Daegu Daegu 3 X 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 10/04/2019
    07h00 BRT
    SFH Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 X 0 Daegu Daegu DEG
  • 10/04/2019
    09h00 BRT
    Tianhe Stadium
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 X 0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory MBV
  • 23/04/2019
    06h30 BRT
    MBV Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 X 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 23/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    DEG Daegu Daegu 0 X 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima SFH
  • 08/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    DEG Daegu Daegu 4 X 0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory MBV
  • 08/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    SFH Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 X 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 22/05/2019
    06h30 BRT
    MBV Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 X 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima SFH
  • 22/05/2019
    09h30 BRT
    Tianhe Stadium
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 X 0 Daegu Daegu DEG

Grupo G

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors JHM 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4 72.22
2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 5 55.56
3 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan BEI 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 38.89
4 Buriram United Buriram United BRU 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7 22.22
  • 06/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    JHM Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 X 1 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan BEI
  • 06/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 X 0 Buriram United Buriram United BRU
  • 13/03/2019
    08h00 BRT
    BRU Buriram United Buriram United 1 X 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors JHM
  • 13/03/2019
    09h00 BRT
    Worker's Stadium
    BEI Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0 X 0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD
  • 09/04/2019
    07h30 BRT
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0 X 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors JHM
  • 09/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    BRU Buriram United Buriram United 1 X 3 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan BEI
  • 24/04/2019
    07h00 BRT
    JHM Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 X 1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD
  • 24/04/2019
    09h00 BRT
    Worker's Stadium
    BEI Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 X 0 Buriram United Buriram United BRU
  • 07/05/2019
    08h00 BRT
    BRU Buriram United Buriram United 1 X 2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD
  • 07/05/2019
    09h00 BRT
    Worker's Stadium
    BEI Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0 X 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors JHM
  • 21/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    JHM Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 X 0 Buriram United Buriram United BRU
  • 21/05/2019
    07h30 BRT
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 X 0 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan BEI

Grupo H

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai UHY 11 6 3 2 1 5 7 -2 61.11
2 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP 9 6 2 3 1 13 8 5 50.0
3 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale KWF 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 44.44
4 Sydney FC Sydney FC SFC 3 6 0 3 3 5 11 -6 16.67
  • 06/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    SFC Sydney FC Sydney FC 0 X 0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai UHY
  • 06/03/2019
    08h00 BRT
    Shanghai Stadium
    SIP Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 X 0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale KWF
  • 13/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    KWF Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 X 0 Sydney FC Sydney FC SFC
  • 13/03/2019
    07h00 BRT
    UHY Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 X 0 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP
  • 10/04/2019
    06h30 BRT
    SFC Sydney FC Sydney FC 3 X 3 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP
  • 10/04/2019
    08h00 BRT
    UHY Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 X 0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale KWF
  • 23/04/2019
    07h00 BRT
    KWF Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 X 2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai UHY
  • 23/04/2019
    08h30 BRT
    SIP Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 X 2 Sydney FC Sydney FC SFC
  • 07/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    KWF Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 X 2 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP
  • 07/05/2019
    07h00 BRT
    UHY Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 X 0 Sydney FC Sydney FC SFC
  • 21/05/2019
    06h30 BRT
    SFC Sydney FC Sydney FC 0 X 4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale KWF
  • 21/05/2019
    08h30 BRT
    Shanghai Stadium
    SIP Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5 X 0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai UHY
  • 17/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
    Kashima Soccer Stadium
    KSA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 X 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima SFH
    Oitavas 1
  • 17/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
    Tianhe Stadium
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 X 1 Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan SDL
  • 18/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
     
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 X 2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai UHY
  • 18/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
    Shanghai Stadium
    SIP Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 X 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors JHM
  • 04/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
    King Abdullah Stadium
    AIH Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 2 X 1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan ZAE
  • 04/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ANS Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 1 X 1 Al Wahda Al Wahda ALW
  • 05/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ALD Al Duhail Al Duhail 1 X 1 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
  • 05/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ALH Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC 2 X 4 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI
  • 24/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
     
    SFH Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 X 2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA
    Oitavas 2
  • 18/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
    Jinan Olympic Stadium
    SDL Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan 3 X 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 25/06/2019
    08h00 BRT
     
    JHM Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 X 1 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP
  • 25/06/2019
    07h00 BRT
    Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium
    UHY Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0 X 3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD
  • 11/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ALW Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 X 3 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS
  • 11/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ZAE Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 3 X 4 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH
  • 12/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC 3 X 1 Al Duhail Al Duhail ALD
  • 12/08/2019
    13h00 BRT
     
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal 0 X 1 Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC ALH
  • 26/08/2019
    14h45 BRT
     
    ANS Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 2 X 1 Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
    Quartas 1
  • 27/08/2019
    08h00 BRT
     
    SIP Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 X 2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD
  • 27/08/2019
    14h45 BRT
     
    AIH Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 0 X 0 Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI
  • 28/08/2019
    09h00 BRT
     
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 0 X 0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers KSA
  • 15/09/2019
    13h05 BRT
     
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC 3 X 1 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr ANS
    Quartas 2
  • 16/09/2019
    13h05 BRT
     
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 X 1 Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad AIH
  • 17/09/2019
    07h00 BRT
     
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 X 1 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG SIP
  • 18/09/2019
    10h07 BRT
     
    KSA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 X 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 01/10/2019
    13h05 BRT
     
    ADD Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC X Al Hilal Al Hilal AHI
    Semifinal 1
  • 02/10/2019
    07h00 BRT
     
    URD Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds X Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande EVE
  • 22/10/2019
    13h05 BRST
     
    AHI Al Hilal Al Hilal X Al Sadd FC Al Sadd FC ADD
    Semifinal 2
  • 23/10/2019
    08h00 BRST
     
    EVE Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande X Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds URD